DAVID ROBERTS / GREG MUNCK | 7S S | IVY DAHLER OPEN WK2 (18-MAR-24) | 18-MAR-24 | Show board |
DAVID ROBERTS / PAUL MATTHEWS | 7S N | FRIDAY MORNING (15-MAR-24) | 15-MAR-24 | Show board |
EILEEN JOSEY / SUSAN SPINKS | 7S S | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON OPEN (13-MAR-24) | 13-MAR-24 | Show board |
PAULINE LUTTON / ANNEKE BIERENBROODSPOT | 7S S | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON OPEN (13-MAR-24) | 13-MAR-24 | Show board |
HELEN HOLMES / FAY SHORT | 7S S | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON OPEN (13-MAR-24) | 13-MAR-24 | Show board |
JOHN RYAN / PETER BRYCE | 7NT S | FRIDAY MORNING (8-MAR-24) | 8-MAR-24 | Show board |
DAVID ROBERTS / PAUL MATTHEWS | 7NT N | FRIDAY MORNING (8-MAR-24) | 8-MAR-24 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7H W | GNOT FRIDAY HEAT A - MATCH 3 | 1-MAR-24 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7S E | GNOT FRIDAY HEAT A - MATCH 7 | 1-MAR-24 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7S E | GNOT FRIDAY HEAT A - MATCH 7 | 1-MAR-24 | Show board |
JOHN OXENHAM / ANDREW MOLLISON | 7H W | THURSDAY NIGHT (22-FEB-24) | 22-FEB-24 | Show board |
MAURICE JOSEY / EILEEN JOSEY | 7H E | TUESDAY NIGHT DAVE (20-FEB-24) | 20-FEB-24 | Show board |
SANDRA CLARKE / FLEUR HOPKINS | 7NT W | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON WEST (14-FEB-24) | 14-FEB-24 | Show board |
TREVOR CORTHORNE / AINO JAATINEN | 7NT W | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON EAST (14-FEB-24) | 14-FEB-24 | Show board |
KERRY BROWN / RACHAEL KLUPFEL | 7NT W | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON EAST (14-FEB-24) | 14-FEB-24 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7D N | OPEN TEAMS 2024 - MATCH 2 | 11-FEB-24 | Show board |
OLIVER DASHWOOD / DELMA CLARK | 7NT N | MONDAY AFTERNOON EAST GLENYS (29-JAN-24) | 29-JAN-24 | Show board |
DAVID ROBERTS / PAUL MATTHEWS | 7H N | FRIDAY MORNING (26-JAN-24) | 26-JAN-24 | Show board |
CHRIS SNOOK / DENISE HARTWIG | 7C E | SATURDAY AFTERNOON CHRISTMAS PARTY B (2-DEC-23) | 2-DEC-23 | Show board |
ADRIAN MAYERS / HENRY EASTMENT | 7NT N | FRIDAY AFTERNOON IAN/JOHN (24-NOV-23) | 24-NOV-23 | Show board |
ROD BRILLIANT / EILEEN JOSEY | 7NT N | FRIDAY AFTERNOON IAN/JOHN (24-NOV-23) | 24-NOV-23 | Show board |
JOAN MLADEN / DENNIS LINCOLN | 7NT S | FRIDAY MORNING (24-NOV-23) | 24-NOV-23 | Show board |
DAVID ROBERTS / PAUL MATTHEWS | 7H N | FRIDAY MORNING (24-NOV-23) | 24-NOV-23 | Show board |
JIM WOOD / JENNI BUCKLEY | 7H S | FRIDAY AFTERNOON IAN/JOHN (27-OCT-23) | 27-OCT-23 | Show board |
JENNI BUCKLEY / JIM WOOD | 7S E | FRIDAY AFTERNOON 2 WEEKLY WEEK1 IAN/JOHN (8-SEP-23) | 8-SEP-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7NT W | TUESDAY NIGHT TEAMS COMPETITION 2023 - MATCH 8 | 5-SEP-23 | Show board |
DAVID ROBERTS / PAUL MATTHEWS | 7NT N | FRIDAY MORNING (25-AUG-23) | 25-AUG-23 | Show board |
BEVERLEY MCCASKER / ROSS MCCASKER | 7NT N | FRIDAY MORNING (25-AUG-23) | 25-AUG-23 | Show board |
JOHN RYAN / KAY DUNCAN | 7H N | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - RESTRICTED (23-AUG-23) | 23-AUG-23 | Show board |
HELEN FITZGERALD / ANDREW MOLLISON | 7H N | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - RESTRICTED (23-AUG-23) | 23-AUG-23 | Show board |
PAULINE LUTTON / MARLENE MIRTSCHIN | 7H N | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - OPEN (23-AUG-23) | 23-AUG-23 | Show board |
MOHAN TRADA / CHRIS SNOOK | 7C S | TUESDAY NIGHT - DENISE (22-AUG-23) | 22-AUG-23 | Show board |
ANDREW MOLLISON / ROBERT BEAUMONT | 7C S | FRIDAY MORNING - CHRIS (28-JUL-23) | 28-JUL-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7S S | GNOT HEAT C WEDNESDAYS 2023 - MATCH 5 | 19-JUL-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7S S | GNOT HEAT C WEDNESDAYS 2023 - MATCH 5 | 19-JUL-23 | Show board |
PAMELA STEELE / PAUL MATTHEWS | 7S S | FRIDAY MORNING - CHRIS (30-JUN-23) | 30-JUN-23 | Show board |
HEMA DE ZOYSA / SHANAAL DE ZOYSA | 7H S | PATRONS DAY OPEN AFTERNOON (10-JUN-23) | 10-JUN-23 | Show board |
IAN JESSER / HENRY EASTMENT | 7NT N | FRIDAY AFTERNOON IAN (9-JUN-23) | 9-JUN-23 | Show board |
JOHN ERLANDSON / WILL HIGGINS | 7NT E | ZONE PAIRS 2023 SESSION 1 (4-JUN-23) | 4-JUN-23 | Show board |
ROZALYN WRIGHT / GREG MUNCK | 7C W | ZONE PAIRS 2023 SESSION 1 (4-JUN-23) | 4-JUN-23 | Show board |
PAULA LENNON / MIKE RIVAL | 7NT E | ZONE PAIRS 2023 SESSION 1 (4-JUN-23) | 4-JUN-23 | Show board |
ADRIAN MAYERS / HENRY EASTMENT | 7NT E | FRIDAY AFTERNOON IAN/JOHN (19-MAY-23) | 19-MAY-23 | Show board |
GWENDOLINE FRANCIS / RAE CAPON | 7D N | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON JB PLATE FINAL (17-MAY-23) | 17-MAY-23 | Show board |
BEVERLEY MCCASKER / ROSS MCCASKER | 7NT S | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON JB OPEN FINAL (17-MAY-23) | 17-MAY-23 | Show board |
CHRIS SNOOK / DENISE HARTWIG | 7NT S | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON JB OPEN FINAL (17-MAY-23) | 17-MAY-23 | Show board |
GLENYS CLIFT / TREVOR HENDERSON | 7NT S | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON JB OPEN FINAL (17-MAY-23) | 17-MAY-23 | Show board |
HELEN FITZGERALD / ANDREW MOLLISON | 7NT S | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON WALK INS (17-MAY-23) | 17-MAY-23 | Show board |
JENNI BUCKLEY / NGAIRE WILLS | 7NT S | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON WALK INS (17-MAY-23) | 17-MAY-23 | Show board |
HENRY EASTMENT / ADRIAN MAYERS | 7H N | FRIDAY AFTERNOON IAN/JOHN (21-APR-23) | 21-APR-23 | Show board |