Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Havah Nielsen (1042300) Local Master (Lockyer) Neil Crees (1083368) Nil Master (Lockyer) |
|
2 | Alison Eising (966371) Club Master (Lockyer) Rhonda McLucas (1028960) Graduate Master (Lockyer) |
|
3 | Elizabeth Bishop (1092456) Nil Master (Lockyer) Heather Geitz (900850) Nil Master (Lockyer) |
|
4 | Fran LEESON (835889) Local (Toowoomba) Trev CORTHORNE (1086715) Nil (Toowoomba) |
|
5 | Susie FRASER (1065580) Club (Toowoomba) Sandy FRASER (1065572) Club (Toowoomba) |
|
6 | Pamela STEELE (1060961) State (Toowoomba) Dennis LINCOLN (1060945) State (Toowoomba) |
|
7 | Tony THORNE (876798) State (Toowoomba) Elizabeth THORNE (876755) State (Toowoomba) |
|
8 | Kaye Fisher (810150) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Jane Tait (782254) Regional Master (Toowoomba) |
|
9 | Philip Atkinson (921246) State Master (Dalby) Bronwyn Hamilton (769789) **Local Master (Dalby) |
|
10 | Paul Barrett (835846) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Carmel Barrett (856002) Regional Master (Toowoomba) |
|
11 | Helen Kemp (1019546) Local Master (Toowoomba) Carol Dashwood (1017454) Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
12 | Nuala O'Sullivan (823287) Local Master (Toowoomba) Grant Humble (1063601) Club Master (Toowoomba) |
|
13 | Robyn Jackson (546798) Local Master (Darling Downs) Adrienne Montague (1094890) Nil Master (Toowoomba) |
|
14 | Juleen Cavanaugh (960772) Regional Master (Darling Downs) John Laker (561185) State Master (Toowoomba) |
|
15 | Michael Walsh (1031066) *Local Master (Toowoomba) Bob Dodman (1032097) *Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
16 | Lorrie Robinson (944807) Local Master (Toowoomba) Eleanor Johnson (988782) Club Master (Toowoomba) |
|
17 | Sharyn Gierke (945218) *Local Master (Toowoomba) Jan Flynn (914436) Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
18 | Marilyn Oakroot (307564) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Alison Langdon (491241) *Local Master |
|
19 | Terry Sheedy (1086812) Nil Master (Toowoomba) Mark John Hunt (1065645) Club Master (Toowoomba) |
|
20 | Marion Hunt (701831) *Local Master (Toowoomba) Pamela Mackintosh (837245) **Local Master |
|
21 | Murray Pietsch (1089498) Graduate Master (Toowoomba) Michael Rose-Miller (1096885) Nil Master (Toowoomba) |
|
22 | Janet McPherson (563269) Regional Master (Arana) Liz Bowman (1044389) Club Master (N.Suburbs) |
|
23 | Pam Davey (980447) State Master (Toowoomba) Paul Davey (1028601) Graduate Master (Toowoomba) |
|
24 | Alastair Nixon (957011) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Ken Orange (982407) **Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
25 | Carol Wright (927988) *Local Master (Surfers) Teena Haslam (1006975) *Local Master (Surfers) |
|
26 | Robyn Chippindall (1028881) **Local Master (Sunnybank) Jane Whelan (1002953) Regional Master (Sunnybank) |
|
27 | Robyn Pearson (803669) **Local Master (Darling Downs) Carmel Purcell (826715) Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
28 | Steve Hosfield (600431) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Pam Hosfield (600441) Regional Master (Toowoomba) |
|
29 | Kay Duncan (944793) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Aino Jaatinen (738621) Regional Master (Toowoomba) |
|
30 | Margaret York (128031) State Master (Toowoomba) Jeanette Morgan (1065671) Graduate Master (Toowoomba) |
|
31 | David Lynch (810169) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Ian Spence (1069179) Club Master (Toowoomba) |
|
32 | Ian Moody Costin (316725) Club Master (Toowoomba) Simon Wicks (1065637) Graduate Master (Toowoomba) |
|
33 | Dave Mulherin (845647) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Kathleen Mulherin (892742) Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
34 | Diana Mcdougall (835781) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Andrew Mollison (1094920) Nil Master (Toowoomba) |
|
35 | Rachael Klupfel (810207) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Kerry Brown (782009) Regional Master (Toowoomba) |
|
36 | Judy King (805645) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Marlie Walker (666130) **Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
Back to Coming Events |