Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Ian JESSER (capt) (485063) Gold Life Lorrie ROBINSON (944867) Local (17) Carmel PURCEL (826715) Local (17) Robyn PEARSON (803669) **Local (38) |
Novice |
2 | Pat LARSEN (capt) (88617) Grand Alastair NIXON (957011) Regional (69) Anne HALL (859771) *Local (29) Tim PORTER (1063634) Club (6) |
Novice |
3 | Fleur HOPKINS (capt) (766811) State Judy WATTS (944815) Club (7) Carol DASHWOOD (1017454) Local (18) Helen KEMP (1019546) Local (18) |
Rookie |
4 | John ERLANDSON (capt) (566195) Life Bob FULCHER (1063596) *Local (29) Kathleen BECKWITH (944637) State (103) Joan MLADEN (1004050) Regional (89) |
Novice |
5 | Oliver DASHWOOD (capt) (93742) State Carol EDWARDS (1008900) **Local (45) Jan LINDAU (767913) Regional (63) Maureen GRAYSON (739200) *Regional (115) |
Novice |
6 | Anne KIRKPATRICK (capt) (600873) **National Alison LEWIS (836125) Regional (56) Coral APEL (756954) Regional (96) Judy EDWARDS (810142) **Local (48) |
Novice |
7 | Desley HANRAHAN (capt) (944191) State MURRAY PIETSCH (1089498) Nil (1) Pam GILLESPIE (1023039) Club (6) Robyn JACKSON (546798) Club (12) |
Rookie |
8 | Denise HARTWIG (capt) (782068) Silver Life Heather VOEVODIN (1096893) Nil (0) Fran LEESON (835889) Local (17) Byron VOEVODIN (1096907) Nil (0) |
Rookie |
9 | Barbara POWER (capt) (760536) State Bev MITCHELL (1073931) Nil (0) Annette MITCHELL (1038443) Nil (1) Kaye BROWN (1094882) Nil (0) |
Rookie |
10 | Rozalyn WRIGHT (capt) (785598) State Lesley PARRY (810274) **Local (39) Lavinia MINCHIN (810241) State (128) Nuala O'SULLIVAN (823237) Local (15) |
Novice |
11 | Pam STEELE (capt) (1060961) Regional Barbara DAVAGE (659843) Graduate (2) Ian COSTIN (316725) Graduate (3) Freda MADDERN (1063618) Graduate (2) |
Rookie |
12 | Chris SNOOK (capt) (419321) Gold Life Michael ROSE-MILLER (1096885) Nil (0) Mike SMITH (1083384) Nil (0) Val SHIELD (1086820) Nil (0) |
Rookie |
13 | David EDWARDS (capt) (921416) State Sandy FRASER (1065572) Graduate (4) Eleanor JOHNSON (823237) Local (15) Suzie FRASER (1065580) Club (5) |
Rookie |
14 | Henry EASTMENT (capt) (93815) Gold Life Chery OFFNER (625663) Local (18) Pam MACKINTOSH (837245) **Local (41) Isabella GELDARD (679569) **Local (35) |
Novice |
15 | John CHURCHETT (capt) (224928) Life Valarie INWOOD (1008056) Local (19) Gail DONOVAN (911141) Club (5) Helen FITZGERALD (1008064) Club (14) |
Rookie |
16 | Glenys CLIFT (capt) (214469) Silver Life Kay DUNCAN (944793) **Local (35) Judy GIESEMANN (876666) Regional (54) Brenda PARRY (760528) **Local (47) |
Novice |
Back to Coming Events |