Toowoomba Bridge Club logo
 
Home Sessions Results Calendar Events Lessons Photos Documents Contact

Entries List

Show Player Names only
TOOWOOMBA NOVICE TEAMS CONGRESS - 5-AUG-18
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Pamela Steele (1060961) Nil Master (Toowoomba)
Dennis Lincoln (1060945) Nil Master (Toowoomba)
Pam Davey (980447) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
Ken Orange (982407) Local Master (Toowoomba)
 
2Helen Kemp (1019546) Club Master (Toowoomba)
Carol Dashwood (1017454) Club Master (Toowoomba)
Anne Hall (859771) Local Master (Toowoomba)
Alastair Nixon (957011) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
 
3Jan Flanigan (852309) *Local Master (Kenmore)
Bevley D'Aquino (843792) **Local Master (Kenmore)
Rick Webster (892386) Regional Master (Kenmore)
Sue Noble (681164) State Master (Kenmore)
 
4Eugene Pereira (1027212) *Local Master (Northern Suburbs)
Rex Meadowcroft (431311) Local Master (Northern Suburbs)
Bruce Gough (835730) State Master (Toowong)
David Whybird (835722) *Local Master (Toowong)
 
5Kathleen Beckwith (944637) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
Carol Hoger (766399) Club Master (Warrnambool)
Joan Mladen (1004050) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
Doug Clauson (723983) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
 
6Kay Duncan (944793) *Local Master (Toowoomba)
Aino Jaatinen (738621) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
Marion Hunt (701831) Local Master (Toowoomba)
Glenda Filbee (762326) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
 
7Kaye Fisher (810150) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
Jane Tait (782254) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
Diana McDougall (835781) *Local Master (Toowoomba)
Lynette Power (589942) *Local Master (Toowoomba)
 
8Gerry Orrin (841617) *Local Master (Lockyer)
Joy Orrin (841625) *Local Master (Lockyer)
Tony Fitzgerald (902373) Club Master (Lockyer)
Patricia Fitzgerald (902381) Club Master (Lockyer)
 
9Dale Burey (1063588) Nil Master (Toowoomba)
Roseanne Munns (1063626) Nil Master (Toowoomba)
Tim Porter (1063634) Nil Master (Toowoomba)
Robyn Jackson (546798) Nil Master (Toowoomba)
 
10Val Witenden (559199) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
Judy King (805645) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
Margie Maddison (794635) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
Coral Apel (756954) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
 
11Lavinia Minchin (810241) State (Toowoomba)
Marilyn Oakroot (307564) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
Jean Moetara (782467) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
Alison Lewis (836125) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
 
12Tony Thorne (876798) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
Elizabeth Thorne (876755) *Local Master (Toowoomba)
Greg Munck (964395) *Local Master (Toowoomba)
Lawrence Price (946613) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
 
13Jamie Long (744697) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
Shirley Hooper (710547) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
Carol Edwards (1008900) *Local Master (Toowoomba)
Lorrie Robinson (944807) Club Master (Toowoomba)
 
14Jill Cory (876658) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
Peter Cory (810215) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
Bob Dodman (1032097) Club Master (Toowoomba)
Gail Donovan (981141) Graduate Master (Toowoomba)
 
15Dave Mulherin (845647) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
Kathleen Mulherin (892742) Local Master (Toowoomba)
Paul Barrett (835846) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
Carmel Barrett (856002) *Local Master (Toowoomba)
 
16Pat Kelly (1025252) Club Master (Warwick)
Sandra Head (815314) *Local Master (Warwick)
Teresa Downing (983284) Nil Master (Warwick)
Barbara Reid (743331) Local Master (Warwick)
 
Back to Coming Events