Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Jenni Buckley (217816) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba) Jim Wood (267392) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba) |
|
2 | Robyn Pearson (803669) *Local Master (Darling Downs) Isabella Geldard (679569) Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
3 | David J Edwards (921416) *Regional Master (Toowoomba) John Hede (782084) State Master (Toowoomba) |
|
4 | Rebecca Knight (634832) National (Dalby) Naureen Gearon (413471) *State (Dalby) |
|
5 | Heather Bradley (770701) State Master (Dalby) Lorna Seng (443727) *National Master (Dalby) |
|
6 | Rozalyn Wright (785598) *Regional (Toowoomba) Helen Holmes (388513) State (Toowoomba) |
|
7 | Denise Hartwig (782068) Bronze Life Master (Toowoomba) Mavis Simpson (766445) *State Master (Warwick) |
|
8 | Barbara Kent (696609) Silver Life Master (Toowong) Ross Murtagh (509418) Bronze Life Master (Queensland) |
|
9 | Carolyn Woolley (378844) Grand Master (Queensland) Chris Woolley (378852) Gold Life Master (Queensland) |
|
10 | Henry Eastment (93815) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba) Ian Jesser (485063) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba) |
|
11 | Carmel Caton (590551) State Master (Darling Downs) Trevor Henderson (953962) State Master (Toowoomba) |
|
12 | Gabrielle Elich (837881) Life Master (Sunshine Coast) Justine Wlodarczyk (790575) National Master (Toowong) |
|
13 | Pam Davey (980447) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Ken Orange (982407) Club Master (Toowoomba) |
|
14 | Barbara Wippell (670855) Life Master (Darling Downs) Kim Nicoll (395781) Life Master (Darling Downs) |
|
15 | Carmel Hartman (307491) *State Master (Dalby) Beryl McKay (708364) State Master (Dalby) |
|
16 | Desley Mundell (427373) Bronze Life Master (Darling Downs) Rosemary Kelley (572225) Silver Life Master (Darling Downs) |
|
17 | Richard Fox (592171) Grand Master (Queensland) Robyn Clark (720003) Silver Life Master (Queensland) |
|
18 | Fleur Hopkins (766811) State Master (Toowoomba) Mary McConachy (566187) *National Master (Toowoomba) |
|
19 | Grace Ireland (655473) State Master (Dalby) Philip Atkinson (921246) **Local Master (Dalby) |
|
20 | Elizabeth Zeller (710555) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba) Alison Dawson (695602) Grand Master (Sunshine Coast) |
|
21 | Trudy Dunne (766089) State Master (Toowoomba) Lesley Meyers (684287) *State Master (Toowoomba) |
|
22 | Floyd Wilson (688002) National Master (Toowoomba) Majella Wilson (687995) National Master (Toowoomba) |
|
23 | Rhondda Dean (572136) Bronze Life Master (Darling Downs) Desiree Fenaughty (706361) *National Master (Toowoomba) |
|
24 | Leonie Spence (837911) State Master (Toowoomba) Kathleen Beckwith (944637) Regional Master (Toowoomba) |
|
25 | Ray Moore (541257) State Master (Toowoomba) John Burnett (595594) Regional Master (Darling Downs) |
|
26 | Eileen Josey (226653) Gold Life Master (Darling Downs) Rod Brilliant (490202) *State Master (Toowoomba) |
|
27 | Marion Hunt (701831) Local Master (Toowoomba) Joan Mladen (1004050) **Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
28 | Anneke Bierenbroodspot (738131) *State Master (Toowoomba) Chris Evans (653179) State Master (Toowoomba) |
|
29 | Carol Wilson (354759) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba) Anne Kirkpatrick (600873) *National Master (Toowoomba) |
|
30 | Glenys Clift (214469) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba) Sue Crooke (670553) National Master (Darling Downs) |
|
31 | Robyn Clayton (100749) Silver Grand Master (Queensland) Alan Smith (100056) Grand Master (Queensland) |
|
32 | Jane Lawson (958832) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Pam Gebbett (389900) Life Master (Toowoomba) |
|
33 | Larraine Sutton (653187) Life Master (Lockyer) Robert Fulton (623611) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba) |
|
34 | David Roberts (944696) *Regional Master (Toowoomba) Paul Matthews (944688) *Regional Master (Toowoomba) |
|
35 | Aino Jaatinen (738621) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Kay Duncan (944793) Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
36 | John Rose (224855) Grand Master (Warwick) Tony Hinde (969559) *Local Master (Warwick) |
|
37 | Rita Fatseas (803261) State Master (Queensland) Angela Worrall (790486) *Local Master (Gold Coast) |
|
38 | Adrian Mayers (94285) Silver Grand Master (Toowoomba) Byron Longford (825883) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba) |
|
39 | Laurie-Marie McRoberts (710504) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba) Judith Briggs (710601) *National Master (Toowoomba) |
|
40 | Jim Taylor (378836) Bronze Life Master (Toowong) Cora Taylor (378828) Life Master (Toowong) |
|
41 | Pat Fenaughty (731919) State Master (Toowoomba) Roy Reynolds (680524) National Master (Darling Downs) |
|
42 | Diana Drummond (826723) State Master (Toowoomba) Barbara Power (760536) State Master (Toowoomba) |
|
43 | Carol Dashwood (1017454) Graduate Master (Toowoomba) Helen Kemp (1019546) Graduate Master (Toowoomba) |
|
44 | Kerry Brown (782009) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Rachel Klupfel (810207) *Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
Back to Coming Events |