Toowoomba Bridge Club logo
 
Home Sessions Results Calendar Events Lessons Photos Documents Contact

Entries List

Show Player Names only
TOOWOOMBA NOVICE PAIRS CONGRESS - 4-FEB-18
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Colleen Wildmman (911356) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
Jean Bendall (836117) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
 
2Alastair Nixon (957011) *Local Master (Toowoomba)
Val Witenden (559199) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
 
3Marilyn Oakroot (307564) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
Alison Langdon (491241) Local Master (Toowoomba)
 
4Jackie HORNE (614009) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
Peter E EVANS (530107) Club Master (Toowoomba)
 
5Kaye Fisher (810150) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
Jane Tait (782254) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
 
6Douglas Clauson (723983) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
Joan Mladen (1004050) *Local Master (Toowoomba)
 
7Pam Davey (980447) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
Ken Orange (982407) Club Master (Toowoomba)
 
8John Ryan (914487) *Local Master (Toowoomba)
Marion Hunt (701831) Club Master (Toowoomba)
 
9Bob Dodman (1032097) Graduate Master (Toowoomba)
Michael Walsh (1031066) Club Master (Toowoomba)
 
10Helen Kemp (1019546) Graduate Master (Toowoomba)
Carol Dashwood (1017454) Graduate Master (Toowoomba)
 
11Carmel Purcell (826715) Club Master (Toowoomba)
Margaret Wyche (602817) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
 
12Tony Thorne (876798) *Local Master (Toowoomba)
Elizabeth Thorne (876755) *Local Master (Toowoomba)
 
13Rita Fatseas (803261) State Master (Queensland)
Jenny Speziali (331570) Regional Master (Dalby)
 
14Kay Duncan (944793) Local Master (Toowoomba)
Aino Jaatinen (738621) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
 
15Jill Cory (876658) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
Desley Hanrahan (944191) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
 
16Jan Lindau (767913) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
Rhonda Duck (710598) *Local Master (Toowoomba)
 
17Lavinia Minchin (810241) State Master (Toowoomba)
Jean Moetara (782467) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
 
18Margie Maddison (794635) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
Coral Apel (756954) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
 
19Paul Barrett (835846) *Local Master (Toowoomba)
Carmel Barrett (856002) *Local Master (Toowoomba)
 
20John Laker (561185) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
Jane Lawson (958832) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
 
21Bruce Gough (835730) **Local Master (Toowong)
Eugene Pereira (1027212) Club Master (Toowong)
 
22Margaret Roberts (614017) Club Master (Toowoomba)
Eleanor Johnson (988782) Nil Master (Toowoomba)
 
23Robyn Pearson (803669) *Local Master (Darling Downs)
Peter Bryce (1008021) Local Master (Toowoomba)
 
24Chris Farr (889067) State Master (Toowong)
Shelley Farr (889059) State Master (Toowong)
 
25Sandra Head (815314) Local Master (Warwick)
Lois James (815322) Local Master (Warwick)
 
26Philip Atkinson (921246) **Local Master (Dalby)
Bronwyn Hamilton (769789) *Local Master (Dalby)
 
27Lin McLaren (972738) **Local Master (Moreton)
Annette Cameron (954365) Club (Moreton)
 
28Margaret Tucker (789461) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
Kathleen Beckwith (944637) Regional Master (Toowoomba)
 
29Trevor Henderson (953962) State Master (Toowoomba)
Carmel Caton (590551) State Master (Darling Downs)
 
30Alison Banks (1008889) Club Master (Toowoomba)
Michael Mumford (1008897) Club Master (Toowoomba)
 
31Angus Macdonald (914134) Club Master (Warwick)
Patrick Kelly (1025252) Nil Master (Warwick)
 
32Mary Simon (910104) State Master (Beenleigh)
Jennifer Finigan (714925) State Master (Queensland)
 
33Janet McKeough (963372) Club Master (Queensland)
Elizabeth Handley (831603) *Local Master (Kenmore)
 
34Ross McCasker (224960) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
Beverley McCasker (1005448) Club Master (Toowoomba)
 
35Kerry Brown (782009) **Local Master (Toowoomba)
Rachel Klupfel (810207) *Local Master (Toowoomba)
 
36Ray Moore (541257) State Master (Toowoomba)
Frances Leeson (835889) Club Master (Toowoomba)
 
Back to Coming Events