Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Colleen Wildmman (911356) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Jean Bendall (836117) **Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
2 | Alastair Nixon (957011) *Local Master (Toowoomba) Val Witenden (559199) **Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
3 | Marilyn Oakroot (307564) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Alison Langdon (491241) Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
4 | Jackie HORNE (614009) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Peter E EVANS (530107) Club Master (Toowoomba) |
|
5 | Kaye Fisher (810150) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Jane Tait (782254) Regional Master (Toowoomba) |
|
6 | Douglas Clauson (723983) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Joan Mladen (1004050) *Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
7 | Pam Davey (980447) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Ken Orange (982407) Club Master (Toowoomba) |
|
8 | John Ryan (914487) *Local Master (Toowoomba) Marion Hunt (701831) Club Master (Toowoomba) |
|
9 | Bob Dodman (1032097) Graduate Master (Toowoomba) Michael Walsh (1031066) Club Master (Toowoomba) |
|
10 | Helen Kemp (1019546) Graduate Master (Toowoomba) Carol Dashwood (1017454) Graduate Master (Toowoomba) |
|
11 | Carmel Purcell (826715) Club Master (Toowoomba) Margaret Wyche (602817) **Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
12 | Tony Thorne (876798) *Local Master (Toowoomba) Elizabeth Thorne (876755) *Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
13 | Rita Fatseas (803261) State Master (Queensland) Jenny Speziali (331570) Regional Master (Dalby) |
|
14 | Kay Duncan (944793) Local Master (Toowoomba) Aino Jaatinen (738621) **Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
15 | Jill Cory (876658) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Desley Hanrahan (944191) Regional Master (Toowoomba) |
|
16 | Jan Lindau (767913) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Rhonda Duck (710598) *Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
17 | Lavinia Minchin (810241) State Master (Toowoomba) Jean Moetara (782467) Regional Master (Toowoomba) |
|
18 | Margie Maddison (794635) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Coral Apel (756954) Regional Master (Toowoomba) |
|
19 | Paul Barrett (835846) *Local Master (Toowoomba) Carmel Barrett (856002) *Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
20 | John Laker (561185) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Jane Lawson (958832) Regional Master (Toowoomba) |
|
21 | Bruce Gough (835730) **Local Master (Toowong) Eugene Pereira (1027212) Club Master (Toowong) |
|
22 | Margaret Roberts (614017) Club Master (Toowoomba) Eleanor Johnson (988782) Nil Master (Toowoomba) |
|
23 | Robyn Pearson (803669) *Local Master (Darling Downs) Peter Bryce (1008021) Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
24 | Chris Farr (889067) State Master (Toowong) Shelley Farr (889059) State Master (Toowong) |
|
25 | Sandra Head (815314) Local Master (Warwick) Lois James (815322) Local Master (Warwick) |
|
26 | Philip Atkinson (921246) **Local Master (Dalby) Bronwyn Hamilton (769789) *Local Master (Dalby) |
|
27 | Lin McLaren (972738) **Local Master (Moreton) Annette Cameron (954365) Club (Moreton) |
|
28 | Margaret Tucker (789461) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Kathleen Beckwith (944637) Regional Master (Toowoomba) |
|
29 | Trevor Henderson (953962) State Master (Toowoomba) Carmel Caton (590551) State Master (Darling Downs) |
|
30 | Alison Banks (1008889) Club Master (Toowoomba) Michael Mumford (1008897) Club Master (Toowoomba) |
|
31 | Angus Macdonald (914134) Club Master (Warwick) Patrick Kelly (1025252) Nil Master (Warwick) |
|
32 | Mary Simon (910104) State Master (Beenleigh) Jennifer Finigan (714925) State Master (Queensland) |
|
33 | Janet McKeough (963372) Club Master (Queensland) Elizabeth Handley (831603) *Local Master (Kenmore) |
|
34 | Ross McCasker (224960) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Beverley McCasker (1005448) Club Master (Toowoomba) |
|
35 | Kerry Brown (782009) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Rachel Klupfel (810207) *Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
36 | Ray Moore (541257) State Master (Toowoomba) Frances Leeson (835889) Club Master (Toowoomba) |
|
Back to Coming Events |