Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Robbie Fulton (623611) Bronze Life Master (Toowoomba) Larraine Sutton (653187) Life Master (Lockyer) Jim Wood (267392) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba) Jenni Buckley (217816) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba) |
|
2 | Gregory Gosney (321729) Silver Life Master (N. Suburbs) Margaret PLUNKETT (717754) Silver Life Master (N. Suburbs) Annette HYLAND (634891) Silver Life Master (Redcliffe) Fay JEPPESEN (877514) Life Master (Redcliffe) |
|
3 | Rozalyn Wright (785598) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Lavinia Minchin (810241) State Master (Toowoomba) Margie Maddison (794635) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Coral Apel (756954) Regional Master (Toowoomba) |
|
4 | Leonie Spence (837911) State (Darling Downs) Jane Lawson (958832) Regional (Toowoomba) Lyn Vary (876631) Regional* (Toowoomba) Lyndall Hore (157678) National (Toowoomba) |
|
5 | Byron Longford (825883) Gold Life (Toowoomba) Pat Larsen (88617) Grand master (QCBC) Jack Rohde (106968) Silver Life (QCBC) Lex Ranke (331848) Silver Life (QCBC) |
|
6 | Alan Boyce (774456) Bronze Life Master (Queensland) Joan Jenkins (836788) Bronze Life Master (Queensland) Barbara Kent (696609) Silver Life Master (Toowong) Ross Murtagh (509418) Bronze Life Master (Toowong) |
|
7 | Val Witenden (559199) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Judy King (805645) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Kerry Brown (782009) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Jill Young (738123) **Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
8 | Jacki Horne (614009) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Peter E Evans (530107) Club Master (Toowoomba) Jean Bendall (836117) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Colleen Wildman (911356) **Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
9 | Pam Gebbett (389900) Life Master (Toowoomba) Gill Whitehouse (316679) *State Master (Toowoomba) Mary McConachy (566187) *National Master (Toowoomba) Fay Short (523828) State Master (Toowoomba) |
|
10 | Joan Mills (583261) Gold Life Master (N.Suburbs) John Scrivens (471054) Gold Life Master (N.Suburbs) Deidre Taylor (255564) Bronze Life Master (N.Suburbs) Jim Taylor (109207) Bronze Life Master (N.Suburbs) |
|
11 | Murray Perrin (659444) Grand Master (QCBC) Carmel Martin (332364) Grand Master (QCBC) Rachel Langdon (972436) *State Master (QCBC) Richard Fox (592171) Grand Master (QCBC) |
|
12 | Ian Jesser (485063) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba) John Churchett (224928) *National Master (Toowoomba) John Rose (224855) Grand Master (Warwick) David Moran (610828) Life Master (Warwick) |
|
13 | Jean Moetara (782467) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Maureen Grayson (739200) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Lynette Power (589942) *Local Master (Toowoomba) Diana McDougall (835781) *Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
14 | Denise HARTWIG (782068) Bronze Life Master (Toowoomba) Mavis SIMPSON, (766445) *State Master (Warwick) Cheryl STONE (705292) Silver Life Master (Queensland) Robyn CLARK (720003) Bronze Life Master (Queensland) |
|
15 | Sandra Mulcahy (516767) *State Master (Toowong) Jennifer Vickers (107824) National Master (Queensland) Betty English (730971) *State Master (N.Suburbs) Margaret Baker (637289) *State Master (N.Suburbs) |
|
16 | Robyn Pearson (803669) *Local Master (Darling Downs) Isabella Geldard (679569) Local Master (Toowoomba) Barbara Power (760536) State Master (Toowoomba) Carmel Purcell (826715) Club Master (Toowoomba) |
|
17 | Barbara Wippell (670855) **National (Darling Downs) Kim Nicoll (395781) Life Master (Toowoomba) Brian Wippell (670847) *National Master (Toowoomba) Michael Doherty (619655) National Master (Darling Downs) |
|
18 | Adrian Mayers (94285) Silver Grand Master (Toowoomba) Henry Eastment (93815) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba) Will Higgins (477923) Life Master (Toowoomba) John Erlandson (566195) Life Master (Toowoomba) |
|
19 | Laurie-Marie McRoberts (710504) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba) Jacqueline Henderson (276278) Grand Master (Toowoomba) Desley Mundell (427373) Bronze Life Master (Darling Downs) Rosemary Kelley (572225) Silver Life Master (Darling Downs) |
|
20 | Barbara Love (761311) National Master (Hervey Bay) Jim Love (855154) State Master (Hervey Bay) Carol Wilson (354759) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba) Anne Kirkpatrick (600873) *National Master (Toowoomba) |
|
21 | David Roberts (944696 ) *Regional Master (Toowoomba) Paul Matthews (944688) *Regional Master (Toowoomba) David Edwards (921416) *Regional Master (Toowoomba) John Cox (848883) **Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
22 | Pam Davey (980447) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Peter Bryce (1008021) Local Master (Toowoomba) Joan Mladen (1004050) *Local Master (Toowoomba) Rita Lyons (578800) *Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
23 | Ruth Sargent (655465) State Master (Dalby) Beryl Mckay (708364) State Master (Dalby) Bronwyn Hamilton (769789) *Local Master (Dalby) Philip Atkinson (921246) *Local Master (Dalby) |
|
24 | Michael Mumford (1008897) Club Master (Toowoomba) Alison Banks (1008889) Club Master (Toowoomba) Ken Orange (982407) Club Master (Toowoomba) Kathleen Beckwith (944637) Regional Master (Toowoomba) |
|
25 | Greg Munck (964395) *Local Master (Toowoomba) Lawrence Price (946613) *Local Master (Toowoomba) Tony Thorne (876798) *Local Master (Toowoomba) Elizabeth Thorne (876755) Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
Back to Coming Events |