Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Alan Boyce (774456) Bronze Life Master (Queensland (4-555)) Joan Jenkins (836788) Life Master (Queensland (4-555)) Lex Ranke (331848) Silver Life Master (Queensland (4-555)) Jack Rohde (106968) Silver Life Master (Queensland (4-555)) |
|
2 | Fran Myles (648922) National Master (Hervey Bay (4-505)) Maria Ruttiman (625515) Life Master (Hervey Bay (4-505)) Anne Kirkpatrick (600873) *National Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Desiree Fenaughty (706361) *National Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
3 | Ines Dawes (619205) Silver Life Master (Noosa (4-657)) John Morris (265411) Grand Master (Caloundra (4-592)) Di Jones (95486) Grand Master (Coolum (4-523)) Brett Middelberg (928429) *State Master (Coolum (4-523)) |
|
4 | Les Bonnick (344613) Gold Life Master (Hervey Bay (4-505)) Audrey Bonnick (45942) Gold Life Master (Hervey Bay (4-505)) Jim Wood (267392) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Jenni Buckley (217816) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
5 | Annette Grimsdale (798517) Regional Master (Surfers (4-682)) Gail Panton (659177) *Local Master (Surfers (4-682)) Lynne Cook (352896) National Master (TBA (7-801)) Peter Lloyd (431877) Bronze Life Master (Surfers (4-682)) |
|
6 | Tessa Townend (684090) Gold Life Master (Noosa (4-657)) Janelle Kipping (348120) Silver Life Master (Noosa (4-657)) Pamela Hawkins (46701) Gold Life Master (Noosa (4-657)) Hilary French (388602) Silver Life Master (Noosa (4-657)) |
|
7 | Michael Stoneman (502421) Grand Master (Maryborough (4-645)) Val Roland (501549) Gold Life Master (Beenleigh (4-506)) Marcel Hoevenaars (195316) Silver Life Master (Hervey Bay (4-505)) Mattie Baljet (196886) Silver Life Master (Hervey Bay (4-505)) |
|
8 | Don Robertson (905542) National Master (Noosa (4-657)) Margaret Robertson (828191) *National Master (Noosa (4-657)) Robyn Demnar (817686) National Master (Bundaberg (4-587)) Lesley Oliver (431532) State Master (Bundaberg (4-587)) |
|
9 | Elizabeth Zeller (710555) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Alison Dawson (695602) Grand Master (Sunshine Coast (4-6) Carmel Martin (332364) Grand Master (Queensland (4-555)) Murray Perrin (659444) Grand Master (Queensland (4-555)) |
|
10 | Peter NILSSON (728349) Gold Life Master (Queensland (4-555)) Deborah NILSSON (728330) Silver Life Master (Queensland (4-555)) Barbara Kent (696609) Silver Life Master (Toowong (4-572)) Margie Knox (86101) Bronze Life Master (Toowong (4-572)) |
|
11 | Carol Wilson (354759) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Laurie-Marie McRoberts (710504) Bronze Life Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Larraine Sutton (653187) Life Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Robert Fulton (623611) Bronze Life Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
12 | Sandra Allen (505145) Gold Life Master (Moreton (4-650)) Janine Budgeon (730343) *State Master (Moreton (4-650)) Noreen Weyling (86118) National Master (Moreton (4-650)) Tony Davidson (437311) Life Master (Moreton (4-650)) |
|
13 | Ewa Kowalczyk (502413) Grand Master (Queensland (4-555)) Gheorghi Belonogov (4162) Grand Master (Queensland (4-555)) Patrick Bugler (635472) Grand Master (Queensland (4-555)) Tim Runting (146285) Gold Life Master (Kenmore (4-632)) |
|
14 | John Luck (305227) Grand Master (Toowong (4-572)) Ivy Luck (285935) Silver Grand Master (Toowong (4-572)) Sue O'Brien (407496) Grand Master (Queensland (4-555)) Paul Collins (164917) Silver Grand Master (Queensland (4-555)) |
|
15 | Denise HARTWIG (782068) Life Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Mavis SIMPSON (766445) *State Master (Warwick (4-696)) Ian JESSER (485063) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Rhondda DEAN (572136) Bronze Life Master (Darling Downs (4-530) |
|
16 | David Roberts (944696) Regional Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Paul Matthews (944688) Regional Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) David J Edwards (921416) *Regional Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Jean Moetara (782467) Regional Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
17 | Robin Steinhardt (631681) Silver Life (QCBC) Helen Chamberlin (516546) Bronze Life (Toowong) Neil Strutton (275573) Life Master (Toowong (4-572)) Jan Morrow (159441) *National Master (QCBC) |
|
18 | Tony Treloar (705284) Gold Life (QCBC) Dominique Treloar (844802) **Local (Toowong) Cheryl Stone (705292) Silver Life (QCBC) Byron Longford (825883) Silver Life (Toowoomba) |
|
19 | Leonie Spence (837911) State (Toowoomba) Kathleen Beckwith (944637) **Local (Toowoomba) Pam Gebbett (389900) **National (Toowoomba) Mary McConachy (566187) *National (Toowoomba) |
|
20 | Henry Eastment (93815) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba) Adrian Mayers (94285) Silver Grand Master (Toowoomba) Will Higgins (477923) Life Master (Toowoomba) John Erlandson (566195) *National Master (Toowoomba) |
|
21 | Frances Jackson (515711) *State Master (Surfers (4-682)) Janice Darlington (393223) State Master (Surfers (4-682)) Dot Piddington (609986) Life Master (Gold Coast (4-620)) Adele Wegner (180671) National Master (Surfers (4-682)) |
|
22 | Lyn Vary (876631) Regional Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Desley Hanrahan (944191) Regional Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Jane Lawson (958832) Regional Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Margie Maddison (794635) Regional Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
23 | Gillian Whitehouse (316679) *State Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Chris Evans (653179) State Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Anneke Bierenbroodspot (738131) *State Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Lesley Meyers (684287) *State Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
24 | Barbara Wippell (670855) **National Master (Darling Downs (4-530) Brian Wippell (670847) *National Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Kim Nicoll (395781) **National Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Jeff Aitchison (783137) State Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
25 | Gabrielle Elich (837881) Life Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) John Elich (837891) *National Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) TonyThorne (876798) *Local Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Elizabeth Thorne (876755) Local Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
26 | Rebecca Knight (634832) *State Master (Dalby (4-598)) Jenny McAinsh (526878) Regional Master (Cootamundra (1-858)) Heather Bradley (770701) State Master (Dalby (4-598)) Lorna Seng (443727) *National Master (Dalby (4-598)) |
|
27 | Ned Kelley (675423) **National Master (Darling Downs (4-530) Desley Mundell (427373) Bronze Life Master (Darling Downs (4-530) Jackie Henderson (276278) Grand Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Rosemary Kelley (572225) Silver Life Master (Darling Downs (4-530) |
|
28 | Val Holbrook (492884) Gold Life Master (Gold Coast (4-620)) Bronwyn Macleod (394084) Grand Master (Toowong (4-572)) Patricia Larsen (88617) Grand Master (Queensland (4-555)) Terence O'Dempsey (106445) Grand Master (Queensland (4-555)) |
|
Back to Coming Events |