Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Robyn Pearson (803669) Local Master (Darling Downs (4-530) Marilyn Oakroot (307564) *Local Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
2 | Jenni Buckley (217816) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Jim Wood (267392) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
3 | David Thomson (491731) *State Master (Darling Downs (4-530) Fleur Hopkins (766811) State Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
4 | Laurie-Marie McRoberts (710504) Bronze Life Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Anne Kirkpatrick (600873) *National Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
5 | Denise Hartwig (782068) Life Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Mavis Simpson (766445) *State Master (Warwick (4-696)) |
|
6 | Robyn Clark (720003) Bronze Life Master (Queensland (4-555)) Cheryl Stone (705292) Silver Life Master (Queensland (4-555)) |
|
7 | Jill Cory (876658) Regional Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Lyn Vary (876631) Regional Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
8 | David Roberts (944696) Regional Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Paul Matthews (944688) Regional Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
9 | Evelyne Mander (647888) Silver Life Master (Queensland (4-555)) Elizabeth Zeller (710555) Gold Life Maste (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
10 | Larraine Sutton (653187) Life Master (Lockyer (4-637)) Robert Fulton (623611) Bronze Life Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
11 | Carol Wilson (354759) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Susan Spinks (86266) National Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
12 | Valerie Robbins (89567) State Master (Queensland (4-555)) Peter Robbins (89559) *National Master (Queensland (4-555)) |
|
13 | Henry Eastment (93815) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Ian Jesser (485063) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
14 | Ralph Parker (316911) Silver Grand Master (Queensland (4-555)) Sheila Parker (177385) Gold Life Master (Queensland (4-555)) |
|
15 | Michelle Radke (275621) Gold Life Master (Queensland (4-555)) Ian Halford (261564) Grand Master (Queensland (4-555)) |
|
16 | Richard Ward (107964) Silver Grand Master (Queensland (4-555)) Tony Hutton (29750) Gold Grand Master (Queensland (4-555)) |
|
17 | Kerrie Hayes (412686) *State Master (Goondiwindi (4-622)) Paula Lennon (214337) *National Master (Goondiwindi (4-622)) |
|
18 | Jacqueline Henderson (276278) Grand Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Valma McClement (94382) Grand Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
19 | Chris Evans (653179) State Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Anneke Bierenbroodspot (738131) State Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
20 | Trudy Dunne (766089) State Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Lesley Meyers (684287) *State Master |
|
21 | Lorna Seng (443727) *National Master (Dalby (4-598)) Heather Bradley (770701) State Master (Dalby (4-598)) |
|
22 | Rebecca Knight (634832) *State Master (Dalby (4-598)) Naureen Gearon (413471) *State Master (Dalby (4-598)) |
|
23 | Barbara Kent (696609) Bronze Life Master (Toowong (4-572)) Ross Murtagh (509418) Life Master (Toowong (4-572)) |
|
24 | Jean Bendall (836117) **Local Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Jan Lindau (767913) **Local Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
25 | Patricia Larsen (88617) Grand Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Byron Longford (825883) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
26 | Eileen Josey (226653) Gold Life Master (Darling Downs (4-530) John Churchett (224928) *National Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
27 | Barbara Wippell (670855) **National Master (Darling Downs (4-530) Kim Nicoll (395781) **National Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
28 | Ruth Sargent (655465) State Master (Dalby (4-598)) Margaret York (128031) State Master (Dalby (4-598)) |
|
29 | Fay Short (523828) State Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Mary McConachy (566187) *National Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
30 | Lavinia Minchin (810241) Regional Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Diana Drummond (826723) Regional Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
31 | Philip Atkinson (921246) *Local Master (Dalby (4-598)) Bronwyn Hamilton (769789) Local Master (Dalby (4-598)) |
|
32 | Sandra Head (815314) Local Master (Warwick (4-696)) Angus Macdonald (0914134) Club Master (Warwick (4-696)) |
|
33 | Janice Pearson (702552) Life Master (Tweed (2-260)) Anthony Tuxworth (437700) Grand Master (Surfers (4-682)) |
|
34 | Alan Gibson (99511) Silver Life Master (Queensland (4-555)) Jessica Larsson grand master (Overseas) |
|
35 | Rozalyn Wright (785598) Regional Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Robyn Parry (684104) **Local Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
36 | Neville Francis (101109) Gold Grand Master (Queensland (4-555)) Pip Francis (39225) Life Master (Queensland (4-555)) |
|
37 | David J Edwards (921416) *Regional Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Carol Edwards (1008900) Club Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
38 | Gillian Whitehouse (316679) *State Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Lise Boyce (443298) State Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
39 | Gwendoline Francis (275735) Life Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Rae Capon (462233) *State Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
40 | John Rose (224855) Grand Master (Warwick (4-696)) David Moran (610828) *National Master (Warwick (4-696)) |
|
41 | Ronald Mobbs (106194) *National Master (Warwick (4-696)) Tony Hinde (969559) Local Master (Warwick (4-696)) |
|
42 | Penny Trenerry (86347) Silver Life Master (Dalby (4-598)) Rita Groom (86071) Silver Life Master (Dalby (4-598)) |
|
43 | Margie Maddison (794635) Regional Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Coral Apel (756954) Regional Master (t) |
|
44 | Judith Briggs (710601) *National Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Delma Clark (483974) State Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
45 | Daphne Stack (307483) *National Master (Dalby (4-598)) Annette Taylor (544299) Regional Master (Dalby (4-598)) |
|
46 | Frances Leeson (835889) Club Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) Alastair Nixon (957011) Local Master (Toowoomba (4-688)) |
|
Back to Coming Events |