Toowoomba Bridge Club logo
 
Home Sessions Results Calendar Events Lessons Photos Documents Contact

Coming Event - PM : [Gold]GNOT Heat C

PM : [Gold]GNOT Heat C     More details
DateWednesday, 13 June 2018 (2 Wednesdays), starting 12:15 seated for 12:30 start
LocationClubrooms 55 Stuart Street
Other informationSee entry form for further details - prior entry required
Entry formDownload entry form
Lodging an entryHow to enter:
  ¶ Complete a paper entry form
  ¶ Email an entry to the convenor at clubrooms@toowoombabridgeclub.com.au.
 ¶ Lodge online entry for PM : [Gold]GNOT Heat C
List of entriesEntries processed to date:
 PM : [Gold]GNOT Heat C (26 entries logged)

LIST OF ENTRIES
PM : [GOLD]GNOT HEAT C - 13-JUN-18
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Jennifer BUCKLEY / Jim WOOD / Laurie SUTTON / Robbie FULTON Non-contending team 
2Jane LAWSON / Pam GEBBETT / Lyn VARY / Desley HANRAHAN  
3Mary McCONACHY / Joyce ZIESEMER / Fleur HOPKINS / Sandra CLARKE  
4Helen KEMP / Carol DASHWOOD / Rhondda DEAN / Mearon GELDARD  
5Leonie SPENCE / Kathleen BECKWITH / Barbara POWER / Diana DRUMMOND  
6Carol WILSON / Carmel CATON / David EDWARDS / John HEDE  
7Chris SNOOK / Denise HARTWIG / John CHURCHETT / Eileen JOSEY Non-contending team 
8Trudy DUNNE / Lesley MEYERS / David ROBERTS / Paul MATTHEWS  
9Ian JESSER / Lee HORE / Trevor HENDERSON / Glenys CLIFT  
10Margaret TUCKER / John COX / Lyndall HORE / Roz WRIGHT  
11Val WITENDEN / Sharyn GIERKE / Judy GIESEMANN / Isabella GELDARD  
12Desley MUNDELL / Rosemary KELLEY / Michael DOHERTY / Jeff AITCHISON / Pat FENAUGHTY Non-contender 
13Pat LARSEN / Sue SPINKS / Byron LONGFORD / tba / Adrian MAYERS  
14Alastair NIXON / Nev LUTTON / Paul BARRETT / Carmel BARRETT  
15Gillian WHITEHOUSE / Helen HENDERSON / Anneke BIERENBROODSPOT / Jacki HORNE  
16Coral APEL / Lavinia MINCHIN / Kay BEHREND / Richard BEHREND  
17Kay DUNCAN / Glenda FILBEE / Pam MACKINTOSH / Mary REHBURG / Reen GRAYSON  
18Kate MUNT / Helen HIGGS / Chris EVANS / Peter EVANS  
19Kay BLAKENEY / Dawn BROSI / Marilyn OAKROOT / Alison LANGDON  
20Joan MLADEN / Douglas CLAUSON / Pam DAVEY / Jan FLYNN / Marion HUNT  
21Barbara WIPPELL / Judy MORGAN / Sue CROOKE / Julie O'CONNOR Non-contender 
22Kerry BROWN / Rachael KLUPFEL / Anne KIRKPATRICK / Jill YOUNG  
23Bob DODMAN / Michael WALSH / Peter CORY / Dan DALY  
24Gwen FRANCIS / Keith JENKIN / Gloria COLLINS / Ralph GEDDES  
25Fay SHORT / Shirley HOOPER / Glenda DOWNIE / nancy GEIGER  
26Roy REYNOLDS / Mary GILCHRIST / Jan McILWRAITH / Helen MONCRIEFF / Ray STEELE